Home Rubrics of the Journal Author Index Index Ñompany directory Article Index
 
The Arctic: ecology and economy
ISSN 2223-4594
RuEn
Advanced
Search
ABOUT|EDITORIAL|INFO|ARCHIVE|FOR AUTHORS|SUBSCRIBE|CONTACTS

AUTHOR INDEX

ABCDEFGHIKLMNOPRSTUVYZ
A
Abramov A.Rosatom State Atomic Energy Corporation
Afanasiev V.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Afanasyev S.Government of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Alecsashin A.Krylov State Research Centre
Aleksandrov A.Krylov State Research Centre
Aleksanin A.Institute of Automatics and Control Processes of RAS Far Eastern Branch
Alieva T.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Alsufyev A.The Government of the Archangelsk Region
Amosov P.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Anokhin V.Institute of Limnology of RAS
Antipov S.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Antonov K.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Aristov V.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Artyushkov E.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Arutyunyan R.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Arutyunyan V.FSUE Atomflot
Arzhanov M.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Asavin A.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Asminin V.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
B
Babich E.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Basova A.Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University
Bazova M.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Belenovich T.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Belkin M.FSUE Atomflot
Belonovskaya E.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Belyashov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Bengert A.Northern Sea Route Directorate of the State Atomiñ Energy Corporation Rosatom
Bilashenko V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Blagoveshchensky A.JSC NIPTB Onega
Bocharov L.Research Institute of Russian Academy of Natural Sciences
Bochneva A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Bogdanov A.FSUE Atomflot
Bogdanova M.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Bogdanova O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bogdanova V.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Bogoyavlensky I.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Bogoyavlensky V.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Boichuk V.PGO “Arkhangelskgeologia”
Bolshakov A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Borisov E.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Bortnikov N.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Borukaev G.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Boyko E.Institute of Physiology of Komi Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Brekhovskikh A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Brodsky P.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Buevich A.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Burdakova E.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Burtseva E.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Buyanov A.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Bykov E.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Byzova N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
C
Chachin D.FSUE Atomflot
Chalaya O.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Chechetkina E.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chefranov R.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Chefranova A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Chekhovich P.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Cherkashev G.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Chernogradsky V.JSC «Almazy Anabara»
Chernov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Chernov I.Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of the Karelian Research Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chirkov A.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Chistova Z.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Chultsova A.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chumarov R.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
D
Dauvalter V.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Denisov S.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Denisov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Diansky N.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Dias L.Evora University
Distler V.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Dobrodeev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Dobrov V.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Dolgopolova E.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Domanov A.FSUE Atomflot
Dotsenko L.Tosno-Tex LLC
Dotsenko O.Tosno-Tex LLC
Drozdov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Druzhinin P.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Dubin A.Scientific and production center «Special machinery» of N. E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University
E
Efanskaya E.FSUE Atomflot
Eliseev D.Russian New University
Emelyanov R.JSC “SOGAS”
Ermilov O.Gazprom dobycha Nadym Ltd.
Evdokimov A.Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Evseev A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Evsenko E.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
F
Fauzer G.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Fauzer V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Fedorov V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Filatov N.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Filin B.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Fomin V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Fomina V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Frolov S.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
G
Gabderakhmanova T.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gabov D.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Galchenko Y.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Galyamov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Garagash I.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gashkina N.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Gassiy V.Kuban State University
Gavrilov S.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gilyarova A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Glazov P.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Glinskaya N.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Glyaznetsova Y.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Goldshtein R.Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Golod V.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Golovinsky S.FSUE Atomflot
Gorbachev M.Scientific Logistics Center LLC
Gorynin I.Central Research Institute of Structural Materials "Prometey"
Grebennikov P.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Greenberg O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Grigorev V.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Grigorieva O.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Grigoryeva A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Grishakina E.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Gruzinov V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Gusak S.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Gusev A.Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS
Gutman S.Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University
Gutnik A.Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.
H
Horoshev V.Krylov State Research Centre
I
Iljushkin A.JSC CDB “Monolith”
Ilyakova E.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Ilyukhin V.Association for search and rescue technology development (Nonprofit organization)
Isaeva L.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Isayev V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ivanets M.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Ivanov A.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanov G.Military Academy of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation
Ivanov S.Institute of the Problems of Northern Development, Tyumen Scientific Centre of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanov V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Ivanov V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Ivanov Y.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Ivanova E.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Ivanova L.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Ivanova Y.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Ivanovskaya O.Krylov State Research Centre
Ivashchenko A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivchenko A.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
K
Kabatchenko I.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Kalabin G.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Kalashnik A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kalashnik N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kalenova L.Tyumen Scientific Center of SB RAS
Kalinina M.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Kaminsky V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Kargina T.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Karpechko V.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Kashka M.FSUE Atomflot
Kashulin N.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Kharitonova G.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Khimenkov A.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Khokhlachev N.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Kholkin E.Omsk State Technical University
Kholmyansky M.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Khon V.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Khrisanov V.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Kinnunen A.LLC Scientific-production enterprise “Sea Rescue equipment”
Kirillin N.State Committee of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) for Geology and Subsoil Use
Kiseleva S.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kishankov A.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Klimin S.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Klyuchnikova E.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Klyuev M.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kobzev V.FSUE Atomflot
Kolomiets B.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Komlichenko V.Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Kondratenko A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kondratov N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Konovalov A.Institute of the Problems of Northern Development, Tyumen Scientific Centre of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Konstantinova N.St Petersburg University
Koposov S.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Korchak V.Sector of Applied Research of RAS Presidium
Korobov V.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Korolev A.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Koshevoi D.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Koshurnikov A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kostylev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kostyunichev V.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Kotelnikov V.Polar Alpine Botanical Garden and Institute of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Kovachev S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kovalchuk E.Murmansk Arctic State University
Kovalev D.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Kozlov N.Geological Institute of Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kramorenko A.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
Krenke-Jr. A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Krenke A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Krestyantsev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kruglova S.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Kryukov O.Rosatom State Atomic Energy Corporation
Kryukov Y.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kryzhevich G.Krylov State Research Centre
Kubryakov A.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Kudryashova E.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Kulikov E.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kulikov K.JSC NIPTB Onega
Kulikova L.JSC “SOGAS”
Kutinov Y.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Kuzmenkova N.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Kuznetsov V.St Petersburg University
Kuznetsov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Kuzyachkin S.JSC “SOGAS”
L
Lalomov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Larionov K.Omsk State Technical University
Laverov N.Russian Academy of Sciences
Lebedev M.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Leonov S.Economic Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Levin V.Institute of Automatics and Control Processes of RAS Far Eastern Branch
Lifshits S.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Likhomanov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Linge I.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lipatova M.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Litvinenko A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Litvinenko G.NPK MorTransNiiProekt Co.
Ljubchich V.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Lobanov K.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Lobkovsky L.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Loginov V.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lokhov A.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lukin A.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Lunev E.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Luzhkov V.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Lytkina T.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
M
Madureira P.Estrutura de Missão para a Extensão da Plataforma Continental
Makarov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Makarov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Makarov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Makedonskaya I.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Makhalov S.LLC Scientific-production enterprise “Sea Rescue equipment”
Makhutov N.Working Group under the President of the Russian Academy of Sciences on Risk Analysis and Safety
Makienko A.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Makkaveev P.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Makosko A.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Malyarenko N.Krylov State Research Centre
Mantula N.FSUE Atomflot
Manzhurov I.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Markelov Y.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Markelov Y.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Markov A.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Martynov P.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Martynova D.White Sea Biological Station, Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Masloboev A.Institute for Informatics and Mathematical Modeling — Subdivision of the Federal Research Centre «Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Masloboev V.Kola Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Matantsev R.Krylov State Research Centre
Matesheva A.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Matrosov M.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Mazharov A.Government of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Region
Medvedev A.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Medvedev I.E. K. Fedorov Institute of Applied Geophysics
Melnikov A.Fertoing, Ltd.
Melnikov N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Melnikov V.Earth Cryosphere Institute, Tyumen Scientific Centre SB RAS
Menshikov S.Gazprom dobycha Nadym Ltd.
Menshutkin V.St. Petersburg Economics and Mathematics Institute of the RAS
Merzlikin Y.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Merzlyakov V.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Minakir P.Economic Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mirão J.Evora University
Mironov Y.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Mishchenko O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Miskevich I.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mogutin Y.Krylov State Research Centre
Moiseenko T.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Mokhov I.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Mokhov O.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Morgunova M.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Morozov A.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Morozova O.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Motyzhev S.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Muangu Z.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Murashov K.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Myasnikov Y.Krylov State Research Centre
N
Naumov A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Naumov V.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Naumova Y.Federal research center «Informatics and management» of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Netsetsky A.FSUE Atomflot
Netsvetaeva O.LLC “Agency of applied ecology”
Neverov N.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Nikandrov V.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Nikiforov S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikitin V.Krylov State Research Centre
Nikonov R.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Nikulina A.Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Nivin V.Geological Institute of Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nizamutdinov R.JSC NIPTB Onega
Novikov G.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Novikova N.N.N. Miklouho-Maklay Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of RAS
Novoselov A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
O
Orlov A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Osipenko N.Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
P
Palamarchuk V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Panin G.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Panteleev V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Pautov L.Krylov State Research Centre
Pavlenko V.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Pavlisov A.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Perekalin S.Scientific-Industrial company «GeLA» LLC
Perlshtein G.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Pilyasov A.Institute for Regional Consulting
Pivovarov K.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Plakueva M.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Podchasov O.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Podoplekin A.Arkhangelsk Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Pogorelov A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Pogostinskaya N.International Banking Institute
Pogostinskiy Y.International Banking Institute
Pokhilenko N.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Polovinkin V.Krylov State Research Centre
Polukhin A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Polyakova I.Geological Institute of RAS
Popel O.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov E.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov S.Scientific and production center «Special machinery» of N. E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Popova E.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Porfiriev B.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Poselov V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Postnikov A.JSC «Almazy Anabara»
Potravny I.Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Prisyazhnaya A.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Pustoshny A.Krylov State Research Centre
Puzachenko A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Pystina N.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
R
Rakitin I.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rayevsky D.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rekant P.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Ruksha V.FSUE Atomflot
Ryzhkov A.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Ryzhkov V.CJSC “Atomenergo”
S
Samsonov N.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sandler N.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Sarkisov A.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sazhneva A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sazonov K.Krylov State Research Centre
Schrader A.Scientific-research Institute of Economics and management in gas industry
Schrader A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sednev V.Academy of State Fire-Prevention Service of EMERCOM of Russia
Segal M.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Seliverstova A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Semanov G.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Semikashev V.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Semin A.Federal State Research and Design Institute of Rare Metal Industry («Giredmet»)
Semushin A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Sepanova S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sergeev V.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Sergeyev D.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Shabalin A.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Shakhverdov V.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Shakhverdova M.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Shaposhnikov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Shilova N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Shindavina N.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Shipilov E.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Shivaev A.Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.
Shlyachkov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Shnayder A.Council for Study of Productive Forces
Shtripling L.Omsk State Technical University
Shulga E.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Shuster V.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Shvedov P.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shvetsova S.Space Monitoring Center of the Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Sidorenko A.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Sidorenko S.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Sidorov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Simonov Y.Krylov State Research Centre
Sinitsa A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Sizov O.Russian Space Systems
Skarubo S.Marine Arctic Geological Expedition
Skoufina T.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Sleptsov A.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Sluzhenikin S.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Smirnov A.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Smirnov A.FSUE Atomflot
Smirnov A.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Smirnov O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Smirnov Y.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Smirnova O.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Smolentsev D.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Snakin V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Snopova E.Center of Innovation Technique Ltd.
Sochnev O.Rosneft Oil Company
Sochneva I.International Institute of Energy Policy and Diplomacy of MGIMO
Sokolov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Solbakov V.Federal research center «Informatics and management» of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Solomonova I.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Solonin Y.Institute of Physiology of Komi Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Solovieva N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sorokhtin N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Spirin A.FSUE Atomflot
Stanichny S.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Stanilovskaya Y.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Stanovoy V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Stepanko A.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Stepanko N.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Stoyanov V.SEATECHRIM Company
Studenov I.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Suprunenko O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Sychev Y.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
T
Tamitskiy A.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Tarasenko A.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tarasova O.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tarovik O.Krylov State Research Centre
Tarovik Vladimir Ivanovich .Krylov State Research Centre
Tatarkin A.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Terentiev N.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Terentyeva V.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Tertitsky G.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Tikhonova T.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Timofeyev O.Krylov State Research Centre
Tipenko G.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Tishkov A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Titov N.JSC NIPTB Onega
Titova S.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Tkachenko D.FSUE Atomflot
Tkachenko G.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tolstikov A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Tolstosheev A.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Tolstov A.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Topaj A.Krylov State Research Centre
Toropov E.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Tortsev A.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Tripolnikov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Trubetskoy K.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Tumskoy V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Tuzhikov E.Sector of Applied Research of RAS Presidium
U
Unanian K.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Ustinov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
V
Vaisfeld M.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Valdman N.Krylov State Research Centre
Varakosov Y.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Vasilev N.Krylov State Research Centre
Vasilyev A.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Velichenko V.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Vinogradova S.Center of Humanitarian Problems of the Barents Region of RAS Kola Scientific Center
Vlasov A.Institute of Applied Mechanics of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vlasova M.International Banking Institute
Volkov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Volkov V.JSC CDB “Monolith”
Vorobyev V.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Vorobyova T.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Voronina E.Institute of System Analysis Federal Research Center «Computer Science and Control» of RAS
Voronina S.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Voytenko A.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Vyalyshev A.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Vyruchalkina T.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Y
Yakovenko O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yakovleva E.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yanchevskaya A.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Yatsenko V.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yeltsov I.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yuzhakov A.Northwest Center for Interdisciplinary Problems of Food Security
Z
Zakharchuk E.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Zakharova M.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Zamyatina N.Council for Study of Productive Forces
Zatsepa S.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Zaykin D.Gazprom Neft Shelf
Zaykov K.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Zhurilova M.Russian State Hydrometeorological University
Zikeev V.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Zmetnaya M.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Zolotukhin A.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Zueva I.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Zvorykina Y.Institute of Researches and Expertise of Vnesheconombank

© 2011-2019 The Arctic: ecology and economy
DOI 10.25283/2223-4594